Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
2018-06-15
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
PING AN BANK ABUY10.080010.290010.060010.1700+0.99124,870,800
SHENZH ECOBEAUTY ABUY3.82004.24003.82003.9500+2.6017,379,460
LIVZON PHARM ABUY65.580066.290065.080066.2200+0.842,512,457
RONGAN PROPERTY ABUY3.39003.72003.39003.6000+6.5155,780,220
JINYUAN EP ABUY12.210012.720012.140012.6600+2.592,842,116
JIANXIN MINING ABUY10.960011.560010.500011.3800+4.026,313,833
THAIHOT GROUP ABUY21.080022.790021.020021.6700+2.5616,032,130
PINGZHUANG ENER ABUY4.09004.26004.08004.2300+3.428,900,660
WUHAN ZHONGNAN ABUY8.54008.88008.45008.6500+1.532,978,111
TIELING NEWCITY INVESTMENT ABUY3.10003.14003.03003.1400+1.299,147,467
MEILI CLOUD ABUY10.270010.500010.120010.3600+0.882,588,310
GANNENG ABUY4.27004.61004.23004.4100+3.283,392,331
TV & BROADCAST ABUY6.80007.05006.78006.8800+1.0321,310,830
SINOSTEEL TECH ABUY4.77005.07004.71004.9900+3.1030,233,730
VALIN STEEL ABUY9.25009.63009.20009.2700-0.6475,786,980
JIZHONG ENERGY ABUY4.35004.46004.35004.4400+1.6021,039,040
NANTIAN INFO ABUY10.310010.500010.000010.5000+1.652,174,100
LIANCHUANG ELEC ABUY13.790013.900013.350013.8800+0.803,228,201
DEHUA TB ABUY8.93009.10008.82009.0300+0.677,339,794
NEW SEA UNION ABUY5.89006.10005.84006.0500+2.3715,973,560
COSMOS GRP ABUY4.69004.90004.66004.8000+2.5613,219,130
HUATIAN TECH ABUY6.02006.08005.93006.0700+1.1734,190,810
XJ GOLDWIND ABUY14.640015.070014.480014.7600+1.1710,474,430
BAOLINGBAO BIO ABUY9.83009.96009.52009.9000+1.022,157,767
TIANYUAN GROUP ABUY6.95007.04006.76007.0000+0.866,506,439
SHUANG TA FOOD ABUY4.57004.66004.42004.6300+0.8733,287,190
HUASI GROUP ABUY6.41006.99006.38006.9900+10.089,393,114
SHANGHAI YAOJI PLAYING CARD ABUY8.10008.80008.05008.8000+10.003,476,550
YUANDA INTELLECTBUY3.92003.95003.78003.9400+0.511,950,785
XINJIANG HAOYUAN GAS ABUY7.52007.70007.09007.7000+2.532,021,822
INNOVATION NEW ABUY49.470049.960048.600049.5600+0.94883,890
KING EXPLORER ABUY35.520036.930035.520036.9300+9.3613,960,240
SZSE ETFBUY1.11801.12201.10201.1210+0.36398,700
GF SSE FINANCIAL ETFBUY0.86800.89900.86800.8720+0.23181,800
CHINA GF NASDAQ 100 ETF FUNDBUY1.54401.59001.54401.5800+2.33207,703
IMPROVE MEDICAL ABUY7.78008.28007.64007.8700+4.3817,467,140
GQY SHIXUN ABUY5.07005.19005.02005.1600+0.396,273,300
JIANXIN CHEM ABUY14.250014.700014.060014.3300+0.7030,233,340
HUAREN PHARM ABUY4.51004.60004.44004.5600+0.4417,592,200
NEXGO ABUY12.800012.960012.630012.9400+1.411,251,197
ZHENGHAI MAGNETC ABUY8.76009.60008.73009.2800+5.8236,265,710
SINYANG SEMICOND ABUY31.200031.710030.290031.2100+0.356,143,475
WINNING HEALTH ABUY13.150013.420012.590013.4200+1.5950,696,360
ER KANG PHARMA ABUY5.12005.25004.95005.1500+2.3919,981,460
HUACHANGDA INTEL ABUY7.96008.36007.96008.3600+10.003,846,400
YANGJIE ELECT ABUY27.000027.780026.500027.2000+1.129,705,978
HAPPIGO ABUY40.500043.200040.110041.3000+3.515,117,969
SICHUAN SCIMEE SCI TECH ABUY4.12004.53004.07004.5300+9.9511,706,630
FUXIN DARE AUTOMOTIVE PARTSBUY38.800039.040037.810038.8800+0.62403,069
CHUAN JIN NUO ABUY30.500031.290029.420031.2900+1.264,609,730
FirstPrev[1]2NextLast



Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Chinesebulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Chinesebulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Chinesebulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Chinesebulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.