Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
2018-06-15
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
10 YEAR TREASURY ETFBUY101.1640101.3610101.1640101.2610+0.103,600
GUOTAI SHUNLI ETFBUY100.0000100.0150100.0000100.0150+0.032,228
GOLDENEAGLE CASH ETFBUY100.0100100.095099.9360100.0130+0.0187,275
FULLGOAL INCOM H ETFBUY100.0110100.0220100.0050100.0200+0.021,473,985
HARVEST JIGOU ETFBUY100.0080100.0800100.0020100.0100+0.0267,190
BANK INDEX ETF ETFBUY0.95900.97000.95900.9670+0.83855,800
OVERSEA INTERNET ETFBUY1.57901.58201.57601.5800+2.2723,556,170
HUA XIA BANK ABUY7.96008.03007.95007.9700+0.2522,031,010
ZHENGZHOU PWR ABUY3.63003.99003.61003.9900+9.9221,479,110
HUASHENG ABUY4.05004.15003.96004.1400+2.732,059,500
DALONG WEIYE ABUY2.87003.08002.87002.9200+1.395,673,900
MEIDU ENERGY ABUY4.16004.17004.09004.1700+0.2418,450,950
SH ENERGY ABUY11.200011.540011.170011.4900+2.508,423,631
CHIXIA DEVELOP ABUY3.90003.98003.86003.9500+0.513,889,305
HIGHLY ABUY10.690010.880010.310010.8500+2.175,925,849
CHINA ENTER ABUY5.29005.32005.20005.30000.006,639,636
BRIGHT REAL ESTATE ABUY4.67004.81004.66004.6900+0.2115,213,690
QILIANSHAN ABUY8.14008.28008.06008.1500+0.3715,483,940
NINGBO FUDA ABUY3.18003.31003.18003.2800+3.473,376,590
JIANGZHONG PHM ABUY24.510025.490024.440025.3000+4.167,416,654
HANGSHANG ABUY13.320013.880012.800013.5300+1.812,746,999
YUNNAN COAL AND ENERGY ABUY3.49003.56003.47003.5300+0.862,846,402
DASHENG CULTURAL ABUY11.300011.640010.660011.6300+2.204,612,765
WHIRLPOOL ABUY6.59007.18006.53006.9600+6.1013,967,570
SUNCREATE ELEC ABUY47.280047.680045.930047.5900+0.611,426,282
BANK OF NANJING ABUY7.89008.12007.88008.0700+2.2858,839,860
CHINA SHENHUA ABUY20.960021.380020.860021.1900+0.9529,111,900
CN CHEMICAL ABUY7.26007.42007.20007.3300+1.2421,666,910
BEIJING BANK ABUY6.14006.23006.13006.1900+0.8137,046,690
JIXIN ENERGY TEC ABUY2.75002.80002.74002.7800+1.465,745,511
AGRI BANK OF CN ABUY3.60003.66003.59003.6400+0.55240,162,700
ICBC ABUY5.61005.73005.60005.7100+1.78279,378,400
ALUMINIUM CORP ABUY4.05004.11003.99004.1000+0.74119,980,100
EVERBRIGHT BANK ABUY3.86003.91003.85003.9000+1.0473,986,020
HAITIANPRECISION ABUY13.210013.500012.550013.5000-0.8117,996,950
SUNGLOW TECHNO ABUY27.960029.500027.490028.5000+1.897,767,826
LIBA ENTERPRISE ABUY11.780011.990010.450011.9900+3.274,324,158
SUNSTONE ABUY32.600033.640031.930033.5400+3.522,920,796
SHINE LINK ABUY21.200022.310020.920021.7100+2.6522,209,450
NEWAY VALVE ABUY20.560020.640020.460020.6200+0.101,103,950
SKSHU PAINT ABUY51.390052.500050.500052.1900+0.75310,260
SH HIGHLY BBUY0.81900.82100.80300.8200+0.37538,708



Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Chinesebulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Chinesebulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Chinesebulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Chinesebulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.