Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
2018-02-14
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
YINHUA MINGZEBUY1.06001.06901.05801.0680+0.752,369,061
SSE CSOE ETFBUY1.88801.89601.87101.8930+0.211,046,600
CSI WELL-OFF ETFBUY0.60500.60900.60300.6090+0.662,650,100
CHINA SOUTHERN SSE 380 ETFBUY1.47801.48901.47801.4890+0.4742,900
BOSERA SSE50 ETFBUY3.00603.03203.00503.0220+0.57714,700
E FUND HANG SENG CHINA ENTPS IDX ETFBUY1.25801.26401.24701.2610+0.96911,141,100
MONEY MARKET ETF ETFBUY100.0510100.0900100.0510100.0800+0.06662,897
DACHENG TIANYI ETFBUY100.0710100.1450100.0710100.1310+0.094,086,164
HUATAI PINEBRIDGE MONEY MARKET FDBUY100.0450100.0850100.0450100.0780+0.07460,379
BOSERA TST MARGIN MNY MKTBUY100.0450100.0880100.0450100.0770+0.06632,983
CHINA LIFE MONEY ETFBUY100.0380100.0750100.0370100.0620+0.0621,833
EFUND PHARML ETFBUY1.58501.61801.57101.6180+1.31441,300
OVERSEA INTERNET ETFBUY1.46201.48501.46001.4840+3.0617,485,210
CHINA SOUTHERN HANG SENG ETFBUY2.51702.54602.51502.5450+1.76394,837
SH INTL PORT ABUY6.96007.02006.93007.0000+0.7218,958,420
SHANDONG IRON ABUY2.13002.16002.11002.1500+0.9482,939,180
MERCHANTS BANK ABUY30.950031.470030.420031.3800+1.6233,494,290
AVIC HELICOPTER ABUY34.840035.550034.720035.2400+1.213,650,501
SICHUAN ROAD ABUY3.82003.84003.79003.8300+0.263,492,900
ZHEGUANGSHA ABUY3.46003.48003.44003.4700+0.581,365,572
CSSC SCI&TECH ABUY10.350010.570010.350010.5600+1.443,349,220
TBEA ABUY8.69008.75008.61008.7400+0.8113,705,140
YUNTIANHUA ABUY6.53006.60006.38006.5700+0.773,238,229
LINHAI ABUY7.25007.33007.22007.3200+1.811,470,442
YASHENG INDUST ABUY3.65003.67003.61003.6600+0.277,272,454
ZJ DONGRI ABUY8.29008.39008.29008.3400+0.601,438,823
XIAMEN C&D ABUY12.080012.350011.980012.3100+1.9910,152,190
LUENMEI QUANTUM ABUY23.890024.180023.750024.1300+0.96299,514
CHINA JUSHI ABUY15.130015.700015.100015.4900+2.5115,745,360
CCS SUPPLY CHAIN ABUY9.51009.61009.36009.5800+0.63913,950
YANZHOU COAL ABUY15.450016.400015.030016.2500+4.5740,937,160
LAWTON DEVELOP ABUY7.71008.28007.64008.2800+9.8122,893,510
TJ SONGJIANG ABUY3.91004.00003.91003.9800+1.021,419,410
CANGZHOU DAHUA ABUY43.070043.600042.610043.4800+1.024,652,403
LINGYUAN STEEL ABUY4.53004.65004.52004.6300+1.5422,669,580
YTO EXPRESS ABUY14.570014.740014.520014.6200+0.27911,009
HAINAN YEDAO ABUY7.28007.92007.00007.9200+10.1515,763,930
NANJING TEXTIL ABUY7.38007.54007.31007.5200+1.90879,600
YANKON GROUP ABUY4.60004.63004.58004.6100+0.441,860,748
HISUN PHARM ABUY12.540012.800012.480012.8000+2.481,989,842
AISINO ABUY18.810019.300018.750019.1500+1.658,247,382
WUCHANGYU ABUY4.24004.34004.20004.3400+2.361,349,910
NANJING STEEL ABUY5.17005.32005.06005.2800+2.52114,423,200
HONGDU AVIA ABUY10.620010.820010.530010.7300+1.042,704,746
YANGQUAN COAL ABUY8.06008.41007.93008.4100+4.7334,436,860
BJ HUALIAN ABUY4.68004.76004.66004.7600+1.713,397,540
WANXIANG DONEED ABUY8.32008.55008.32008.5300+2.03692,510
HUALING XINGMA ABUY4.73004.79004.69004.7900+1.273,352,900
QINGHAI SPRING ABUY9.48009.54009.41009.5000+0.112,850,554
ZJ HAIYUE ABUY7.37007.87007.37007.7300+4.883,137,149
FirstPrev[1]234NextLast



Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Chinesebulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Chinesebulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Chinesebulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Chinesebulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.